Map of 38.559818090907,14.87194902265
Map of 38.559890929645,14.872045665993
Map of 38.561628333333,14.872791666667
Map of 38.465896666667,14.955575
Map of 38.46815,14.954638333333
Map of 37.853936366772,15.293230768307
Map of 37.853876939079,15.293178800508
Map of 37.854009415058,15.29331366533
Map of 37.853869311547,15.292940922096