Map of 51.190384095582,3.2747814059288
Map of 50.921999453614,3.9695773087479
Map of 56.481841262483,-3.035464491698
Map of 55.800356288775,-4.8698863896024
Map of 48.131928839766,11.60921920092
Map of 49.00141134,8.39371409
Map of 51.235613180372,2.9214027151493
Map of 50.809679927691,4.32538370473
Map of 50.848216489646,4.3476676148735
Map of 50.598901254027,5.6112792408613