Map of 50.848216489646,4.3476676148735
Map of 50.598901254027,5.6112792408613
Map of 55.868555038734,-4.2906830383123
Map of 55.876566825763,-4.365486933209
Map of 55.855250195089,-4.2367818160692
Map of 55.942309093714,-3.3725336752863
Map of 53.713158750957,-1.2908499687922
Map of 53.808121232562,-0.19926273787838
Map of 53.348091748049,-2.8652830832552
Map of 51.612721487476,7.5240543285064