Map of 44.58968,14.879225
Map of 14.354189166667,100.5618395
Map of 13.7516231,100.4926608
Map of 49.456783333333,14.367211666667
Map of 49.296007091225,14.468497261418
Map of 49.103583333333,17.395396666667