Map of 47.191090555556,12.683281388889
Map of 27.81318,33.921075
Map of 49.7039,16.889346666667
Map of 50.207386666667,16.847255
Map of 50.184288333333,16.939536666667
Map of 37.600075,-0.98193833333333
Map of 37.632277833333,-0.70058333333333
Map of 37.648421666667,-0.71601666666667
Map of 44.58968,14.879225