Map of 37.600075,-0.98193833333333
Map of 37.632277833333,-0.70058333333333
Map of 37.648421666667,-0.71601666666667
Map of 44.58968,14.879225
Map of 14.354189166667,100.5618395
Map of 13.7516231,100.4926608
Map of 49.456783333333,14.367211666667