Map of 26.647653859134,-81.870231181459
Map of 27.960896666667,-82.441641666667
Map of 27.724883333333,-82.681983333333
Map of 27.768391666667,-82.770125
Map of 28.1614445,-82.769888333333
Map of 29.135091666667,-83.026413833333
Map of 29.613796666667,-84.959038333333