Map of 25.746231311418,-100.43661541702
Map of 25.746786492037,-100.43553147564
Map of 25.746945662994,-100.43592617261
Map of 25.747082457021,-100.43613161108
Map of 25.747412747253,-100.43670261978
Map of 25.745319494979,-100.436186683
Map of 25.748546195749,-100.43456287377
Map of 25.748092434903,-100.43558834915
Map of 25.74811247717,-100.43555218211
Map of 25.747005055721,-100.40516360263