Map of 25.799742894861,-100.19642636967
Map of 25.718149119391,-100.39007229019
Map of 25.716289588956,-100.38785630341
Map of 25.676011564236,-100.32930345578
Map of 25.697906931099,-100.36475909808
Map of 25.6812768,-100.3472324
Map of 25.758497159832,-100.46080814436
Map of 25.758728414301,-100.46081379755
Map of 25.758344134534,-100.46088873215
Map of 25.758232948492,-100.45783168595