Map of 35.198342618565,-111.64888612936
Map of 38.575271666667,-109.55101166667
Map of 38.483933333333,-109.737105
Map of 37.001172221667,-110.17324166667
Map of 36.917795,-111.458205
Map of 36.917463333333,-111.45588666667
Map of 36.879025,-111.51075
Map of 36.057593263719,-112.13656277406
Map of 34.902728333333,-111.81375
Map of 34.75778450727,-111.76447483721