Map of 50.724793137098,-3.5271355323526
Map of 50.724761160138,-3.5272654518518
Map of 50.724751856225,-3.5272698942605
Map of 50.72376811416,-3.5284035466644
Map of 50.72376811416,-3.5284035466644
Map of 50.723636644008,-3.5311543196473
Map of 50.727624711628,-3.5231836326453
Map of 50.72750334167,-3.5231229476664
Map of 50.727257290902,-3.5238194000009
Map of 50.727180764126,-3.5238665062967