Map of -36.707006483373,142.19585163532
Map of 36.062373714555,-115.02782760199
Map of 36.012219926376,-111.80832652386
Map of 36.412903522175,-116.42372293409
Map of 1.3593490297802,103.98656763739
Map of 20.713919992578,70.995951332218
Map of 20.718628317137,70.98837677396
Map of 23.072525,72.620321666667