Berlin holiday feat Kae Yen

15 June 2013 - 20 June 2013
  • 5 days
    time
  • 16
    spikes
  • 52
    photos
  • 57.67
    kilometres
  • 1.44
    geosteps™
Map of 52.531425235842,13.394821230335001
Map of 52.510610413786,13.364163329836998
Map of 52.513962672141,13.351280847577
Map of 52.526826932028,13.407863929530999
Map of 52.531249257785,13.402553200734
Map of 52.521307440524,13.295725258079997
Map of 52.526939283174,13.40806857684
Map of 52.495019445245,13.367220629018998
Map of 52.525095222567,13.392916694296
Map of 52.524024528893,13.402359681582