Map of 48.0593945,8.4552116666667
Map of 58.594851404233,-3.5190882462645
Map of 58.644146666667,-3.0265166666667
Map of 55.859816666667,-4.2857283333333
Map of 56.655235020539,-4.8779004804141
Map of 55.828354475793,-4.2393616826204
Map of 55.842923526704,-4.318602103744
Map of 52.856153333333,0.62435833333333
Map of 55.950966666667,-3.2006
Map of 51.872205357116,0.020238356664796