Map of 56.655235020539,-4.8779004804141
Map of 55.828354475793,-4.2393616826204
Map of 55.842923526704,-4.318602103744
Map of 52.856153333333,0.62435833333333
Map of 55.950966666667,-3.2006
Map of 51.872205357116,0.020238356664796
Map of 58.213005932102,-6.3873489294261
Map of 55.852312515542,-4.2386896256397
Map of 55.852042282984,-4.2396056838373
Map of 53.348292158966,-2.8655372466919