Map of 6.49225,99.300536666667
Map of 48.136958065488,11.575794266548
Map of 42.487535043659,18.661576677131
Map of 43.615736498968,-79.377845938685
Map of 63.459045,-19.36483
Map of 43.107538824786,-79.063899623968