Map of 42.223360516122,-83.350394643884
Map of 42.218059122193,-83.35882767274
Map of 43.679271181976,-79.607995607268
Map of 43.681127042286,-79.614848768586
Map of 46.816187751024,-71.203190898265
Map of 46.815993053598,-71.20346409257
Map of 46.812620668851,-71.202290587339
Map of 46.764378178886,-71.261802371585
Map of 46.757479897001,-71.292535150947