Map of 42.158423656753,-84.291381094341
Map of 42.881808145177,-85.755827921009
Map of 42.958396280634,-85.673592348252
Map of 42.959627039543,-85.645864733343
Map of 42.967986599618,-85.665709620229
Map of 0.0,0.0
Map of 0.0,0.0
Map of 43.328043417283,-83.079791093658
Map of 43.985942070504,-83.164072653045
Map of 44.002014619319,-83.071140991104