Map of 37.080060589541,139.96654428271
Map of 1.2841536000755,103.86079660786
Map of 51.52911452699,6.3338934689038
Map of -8.3570533333333,116.07503616667
Map of 42.76083,2.955155
Map of 42.459221666667,-71.349746666667
Map of 42.93225,-72.276846666667
Map of 31.2034,121.425955
Map of 53.544528333333,9.9080366666667
Map of 1.3556921609477,103.98554295132